• © Marcus Liesegang
  • © Marcus Liesegang
  • © Marcus Liesegang

32. Bönener Lauf - 2. Lauf am Förderturm

Sonntag, 8. Januar 2017

 

Ergebnísse

 

Die ersten sechs Platzierten im Hauptlauf

Frauen 

Platz 1 38:10 Vielhaber, Felicitas  TUSEM Essen
Platz 2 41:38 Walter, Katrin  LG Hamm
Platz 3 41:56 Metz, Sahrda  VfB Salzkotten
Platz 4 43:42 Nachtwey, Claudia  LippeRunners Werne
Platz 5 43:51 Lienhart, Laura  Marathon-Club Menden
Platz 6 44:41 Leistner, Anja  Lippe Runners Werne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer

Platz 1 33:24   Graute, Matthias  TLV Germania Überruhr
Platz 2 34:00  Beulertz, Andreas  Marathon-Club Menden
Platz 3 34:28  Serke, Sven  LSF Münster
Platz 4 34:31  Kraus, André  LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
Platz 5 34:35  Amanuel, Desale  LG Ahlen
Platz 6 35:16  Henseleit, Philipp  Marathon-Club Menden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklassenplatzierungen

AK Platz Zeit     Jg.
M 1 34:35 Amanuel, Desale  LG Ahlen 1990
M 2 35:16 Henseleit, Philipp  Marathon-Club Menden 1988
M 3 35:24 Barwinski, Jonas  LG Ahlen 1997
M30 1 33:24 Graute, Matthias  TLV Germania Überruhr 1983
M30 2 34:00 Beulertz, Andreas  Marathon-Club Menden 1986
M30 3 35:23 Bozduman, Murat  LG Burg Wiedenbrück 1983
M35 1 35:49 Wimmer, Daniel  Herford 1979
M35 2 39:26 Juraschuk, Dennis  Da Run 1981
M35 3 44:11 Karwoth, Felix  Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. 1982
M40 1 34:28 Serke, Sven  LSF Münster 1977
M40 2 34:31 Kraus, André  LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 1975
M40 3 38:53 Nottebohm, Michael  Marathon-Club Menden 1977
M45 1 35:52 Schröer, Ludger  Münster 1969
M45 2 38:56 Schmiing, Reinhard  LSF Münster 1968
M45 3 39:20 Mahltig, Dirk  Lauf Team Unna 1970
M50 1 37:38 Joswig, Andreas  Schwelmer Jungs 1965
M50 2 38:42 Kolk, Thomas  Wacker Neuson/Team VR 16 1964
M50 3 38:54 Engelbracht, Frank   Schwelmer Jungs 1965
M55 1 40:40 Sülberg, Rainer  Iserlohner Triathlon Team 1960
M55 2 45:38 Walther, Wilhelm  TuS Uentrop 1959
M55 3 46:41 Krieger, Mike  MKE Dortmund 1962
M60 1 42:19 Bergmann, Helmut  Marathon Soest eV 1955
M60 2 48:31 Hilje, Michael  TUS Uentrop 1957
M60 3 49:12 Gräwe, Detlef  Tri-As Hamm  1953
M65 1 46:42 Pugliese, Michele  Lc Rapid Dortmund 1949
M65 2 48:38 Kruse, Hansgeorg  Marathon-Club Menden 1948
M65 3 51:23 Lazowski, Georg  SuS Oberaden 1948
M70 1 43:39 Koglin, Werner  Viermärker Dortmund 1947
M70 2 48:19 Kemper, Erhard  Marathon-Club Menden 1946
M70 3 49:49 Graeber, Jürgen  LAC Langenhagen 1947
M80 1 46:36 Wittig, Klemens  LC Rapid Dortmund 1937
MJ U18 1 39:18 Halimikeal, Merih  LG Hamm 2000
MJ U18 2 52:03 Kurz, Valentin  Bönen 2000
W 1 47:20 Jansen, Julia  ITT 1997
W 2 50:11 Holt, Jennifer Louisa  Pinky und Brain 1989
W 3 51:26 Pyritz, Sarah  Lauf Team Unna 1989
W30 1 45:06 Balschuweit, Dodrothee  SuS Bertlich 1984
W30 2 59:11 Boriß, Stephanie  LippeRunners Werne 1984
W30 3 59:35 Kirchner, Jessica  SC Sportler für den Frieden 1987
W35 1 38:10 Vielhaber, Felicitas  TUSEM Essen 1982
W35 2 41:38 Walter, Katrin  LG Hamm 1980
W35 3 41:56 Metz, Sarah  VfB Salzkotten 1978
W40 1 48:49 Blaut, Anke  Lauf Team Unna 1977
W40 2 49:52 Marth, Tanja  SuS Oberaden 1976
W40 3 54:53 Zucht, Chistine  Unna 1976
W45 1 50:17 Adolphs, Sabine  LG Hamm 1969
W45 2 51:06 Peter, Erika  Lauftreff Ruhrtalrunners 1968
W45 3 57:13 Kilian, Judith  Bielefeld 1972
W50 1 43:42 Nachtwey, Claudia  LippeRunners Werne 1967
W50 2 46:37 Ketzer, Ina  Iserlohner Triathlon Team 1965
W50 3 54:36 Budde, Sabine   LippeRunners Werne 1966
W55 1 45:18 Nowottny-Hupka, Rita  LT Wischlingen Dortmund  1959
W55 2 53:39 Mashiter, Cornelia  Lauf Team Unna 1958
W55 3 53:54 Neumann, Cornelia  Lauf Team Unna 1962
W60 1 53:07 Dost, Karin  Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. 1953
W60 2 56:59 Bialuschewski, Christa  TSV Altena 1954
W60 3 1:05:39 Hacker, inge  SuS Oberaden 1956
W65 1 53:04 Bonin, Monika  Lauf Team Unna 1950
W65 2 53:08 Friedemann, Angelika  Lauf Team Unna 1952
W65 3 57:59 Heine, Christl  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1948
W70 1 1:11:52 Heimhardt, Ingrid  Ennepetal 1945
WJ U16 1 51:59 Ströning, Ann-Chritin  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2002