• © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin

31. Bönener Lauf - 1. Lauf am Förderturm | 10. Januar 2016
10 km Walking/Nordic Walking

Lfd. Nr. Zeit Name Vorname Verein Start-Nr.
1 01:05:55 Sandmann Manfred  Running-Soccer-Store-Dülmen 823
2 01:09:02 Flume Karl-Heinz  Viermärker Dortmund 811
3 01:11:16 Bastert Frank  LSF-Unna-2000 753
4 01:11:43 Heine Michael  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 800
5 01:12:35 Genz Achim  Maaschmallows Essen 789
6 01:13:17 Hoffmann Thomas  AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 780
7 01:14:11 Kochskämper Siegfried  TV Beckum Wersewalker 801
8 01:14:13 Hardt Cornelia  DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V. 826
9 01:14:14 Gusko Waldemar  DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V. 829
10 01:14:15 Heinze Ralf  Marl 792
11 01:14:23 Wemhoff Stephan  Running Soccer Store Dülmen 819
12 01:15:23 Kleinhans Jeannette  Bergkamen 783
13 01:15:29 Freitag Dieter  Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. 751
14 01:15:48 Luhmann Gerhard  Welver 822
15 01:16:19 Schumann Harald  Castrop-Rauxel 818
16 01:16:45 Rakoniewski Annete  TV Werne 773
17 01:16:46 Niggemann Theo  TLV Rünthe 766
18 01:17:12 van Bergerem Susanne  Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahl 796
19 01:17:28 Hiemer Rolf  TV Werne 772
20 01:18:02 Heckmann Edgar  LSF-Unna-2000 754
21 01:18:04 Schulte Doris  TV Flerke 807
22 01:18:27 Henkel Hugo  LSF-Unna-2000 755
23 01:18:34 Helmig Mara  Beckum 820
24 01:18:36 Meier Jana  Unna 810
25 01:18:40 Reinhardt Petra  TV Werne 774
26 01:18:52 Neumann Wolfgang  VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. 779
27 01:19:07 Meyer Waltraud  TV Beckum Wersewalker 802
28 01:19:08 Gommen Bernd  Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahl 793
29 01:20:20 Pilo Giacomo  TLV Rünthe 768
30 01:20:26 Fuest Franz  Neubeckum 814
31 01:20:30 Lieske Heidrun  TV Flerke 804
32 01:20:51 Groh Marie - Luise  Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahl 794
33 01:21:38 Loch Manfred   SV Stockum 799
34 01:21:49 Deutsch Manfred   TV Werne 771
35 01:21:50 Schröer Christiane  TV Werne 775
36 01:22:08 Schürhoff Lore  TV Flerke 808
37 01:22:08 Lieske Burghard  TV Flerke 803
38 01:22:26 van Bergerem Carolin  Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahl 795
39 01:23:48 Gusko Heike  DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V. 828
40 01:24:12 Bastert Brigitte  LSF-Unna-2000 752
41 01:24:12 Neumann Dagmar  VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. 777
42 01:24:17 Neumann Eva Sofie  VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. 778
43 01:24:18 Hoffmann Oswin  TLV Rünthe 763
44 01:24:22 Neumann Ann Kathrin  VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V. 776
45 01:24:39 Rückriem Sandra  DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V. 827
46 01:24:54 Dyck Annegret  TLV Rünthe 761
47 01:26:20 Sobbe Heidi  Sendener Walking-Mäuse 760
48 01:26:24 Pelster Elke  Sendener Walking-Mäuse 759
49 01:26:58 Grasse Johannes  SV Frömern 798
50 01:27:11 Olschewski Marianne  TLV Rünthe 767
51 01:27:11 Böhm Helga  TLV Rünthe 824
52 01:28:16 Mohr Martin  TLV Rünthe 764
53 01:28:16 Mohr Uwe  TLV Rünthe 765
54 01:28:30 Krey Anna  Sendener Walking-Mäuse 758
55 01:29:32 Heinze Britta  Marl 790
56 01:29:49 Frohwerk Rosi  Sendener Walking-Mäuse 757
57 01:30:38 Gülde Pia  Fröndenberg 785
58 01:31:02 Sternschulte Ute  TV Flerke 809
59 01:31:29 Engelmohr Giesela  JC Welver 821
60 01:31:30 Gietmann Judith  Laufjunkies 788
61 01:33:00 Seifer Alfred  Eintracht Hohenlimburg 816
62 01:34:08 Martinius Anke  VfL Bochum 830
63 01:34:41 Luig Renate  TLV-Rünthe 817
64 01:34:53 Seifer Cornelia   825
65 01:35:50 Blech Sabrina  Hamm 815
66 01:37:13 Pilo Waltraud  TLV Rünthe 769
67 01:37:14 Filipponi Marlene  TLV Rünthe 762
68 01:37:15 Galda Torsten  Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. 1000