• © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin
  • © Wolfgang Korvin

31. Bönener Lauf | 1. Lauf am Förderturm | 10. Januar 2016

2 km-Schülerlauf

Gesamt Zeit Name Vorname Verein Jg. Start-Nr.
1 00:07:41 Schäfer Patrick  Marathon-Club Menden 2003 904
2 00:07:58 Vogt Pia  LG Olympia Dortmund 2003 910
3 00:08:12 Friese Nike  Marathon-Club Menden 2003 914
20 00:10:18 Voß Julica  Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. 2003 600
29 00:11:18 Abel Sina  Lünern 2003 920
5 00:08:54 Hartz Devin  BSV Heeren 2004 922
6 00:09:04 Willingmann Fynn  SCE Hamm 2004 936
9 00:09:36 Sassen Niklas  BSV Heeren 2004 923
10 00:09:38 Hattwig Louis   2004 934
11 00:09:50 Behrend Jonas  Laufsport Hamm 2004 909
15 00:10:14 Öztürk Yasin  TuS Bönen 01 2004 907
17 00:10:16 Amberger Dominik  Lauf Team Unna 2004 902
31 00:12:07 Hampel Maya  Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. 2004 938
4 00:08:30 Friese Neo  MCM 2005 919
8 00:09:15 Grams Annalena  TuS Bönen 01 2005 905
12 00:10:03 Schmerbeck Maja  MCM 2005 918
14 00:10:11 Nübel Chiara  LG Deiringsen 2005 939
22 00:10:22 Amberger Alexander  Lauf Team Unna 2005 901
24 00:10:46 Steckel Carina  TG Holzwickede 2005 927
30 00:12:03 Klein Emely  Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. 2005 935
7 00:09:09 Lobitz Luisa  Lustige Lauffreunde 2006 911
13 00:10:07 Peters Greta  Lustige Lauffreunde 2006 912
25 00:10:52 Peters Hanna  Lustige Lauffreunde 2006 913
16 00:10:16 Steckel Chiara  TG Holzwickede 2007 926
18 00:10:17 Willingmann Nele  SCE Hamm 2007 937
19 00:10:17 Weimann Jason  TuS Bönen 01 2007 908
21 00:10:22 Lehmann Martin  TuS Bönen 01 2007 906
26 00:10:56 Kosiol Johannes  Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. 2007 932
27 00:11:07 Honf Antonia  Liedbach Schule 2007 929
32 00:12:52 Kesper Maite  VFL Fröndenberg 2007 924
34 00:13:03 Hartmann Mathilda  Liedbachschule Billmerich 2007 928
28 00:11:17 Korte Lennard  Bönen 2008 933
23 00:10:38 Eggenstein Lennard  Rot Weiß Unna 2009 921
35 00:15:10 Hartmann Ida  Liedbachschule Billmerich 2009 930
33 00:12:55 Steckel Erik  TG Holzwickede 2010 925