32. Bönener Lauf - 2. Lauf am Förderturm - 8. Januar 2017

10 km Straßenlauf

 

Ges.

Zeit

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK-
Platz

AK

Jg.

St.-Nr.

1

00:33:24

Graute

Matthias

 TLV Germania Überruhr

1

M30

1983

312

2

00:34:00

Beulertz

Andreas

 Marathon-Club Menden

2

M30

1986

308

3

00:34:28

Serke

Sven

 LSF Münster

1

M40

1977

293

4

00:34:31

Kraus

André

 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland

2

M40

1975

142

5

00:34:35

Amanuel

Desale

 LG Ahlen

1

M

1990

310

6

00:35:16

Henseleit

Philipp

 Marathon-Club Menden

2

M

1988

280

7

00:35:23

Bozduman

Murat

 LG Burg Wiedenbrück

3

M30

1983

270

8

00:35:24

Barwinski

Jonas

 LG Ahlen

3

M

1997

160

9

00:35:49

Wimmer

Daniel

 Herford

1

M35

1979

261

10

00:35:52

Schröer

Ludger

 Münster

1

M45

1969

195

11

00:37:38

Joswig

Andreas

 Schwelmer Jungs

1

M50

1965

202

12

00:38:10

Vielhaber

Felicitas

 TUSEM Essen

1

W35

1982

313

13

00:38:37

Eckhoff

Lukas

 Lauf Team Unna

4

M

1992

4

14

00:38:42

Kolk

Thomas

 Wacker Neuson/Team VR 16

2

M50

1964

249

15

00:38:49

Goecke

Lars

 LT Unna

5

M

1996

81

16

00:38:53

Nottebohm

Michael

 Marathon-Club Menden

3

M40

1977

190

17

00:38:54

Engelbracht

Frank

 Schwelmer Jungs

3

M50

1965

201

18

00:38:56

Schmiing

Reinhard

 LSF Münster

2

M45

1968

170

19

00:39:04

Sinner

Manuel

 LF Bönen

6

M

1989

283

20

00:39:18

Halimikeal

Merih

 LG Hamm

1

MJ U18

2000

321

21

00:39:20

Mahltig

Dirk

 Lauf Team Unna

3

M45

1970

12

22

00:39:26

Juraschuk

Dennis

 Da Run

2

M35

1981

111

23

00:39:32

Niessner

Jannick

 Hartman Team TVG Kaiserau

7

M

1993

129

24

00:39:35

Sorge

Tobias

 Marathon-Club Menden

4

M40

1975

303

25

00:39:40

Peck

Joachim

 Marathon Soest

4

M50

1967

184

26

00:40:07

Bretthauer

Matthias

 LG Haarstrang

5

M50

1967

163

27

00:40:16

Kiene

Andreas

 LG Hamm

4

M45

1969

30

28

00:40:36

WIsbuer

Thomas

 Marathon Steinfurt

6

M50

1966

281

29

00:40:40

Sülberg

Rainer

 Iserlohner Triathlon Team

1

M55

1960

271

30

00:40:55

Dirkman

Max

 Männergesangsverein Rhynern

8

M

1997

276

31

00:41:00

Wolf

Dirk

 LT Bittermark Dortmund

5

M40

1976

174

32

00:41:16

Nauy

Siegfried

 Solargenossenschaft Uni Bremen

4

M30

1985

205

33

00:41:29

Aschmoneit

Marc

 Northern Bögge - da run

6

M40

1974

196

34

00:41:32

Haverkamp

Kai

 Lauf Team Unna

5

M45

1971

8

35

00:41:38

Walter

Katrin

 LG Hamm

2

W35

1980

1

36

00:41:49

Janzen

Ulrich

 Soest

6

M45

1970

204

37

00:41:56

Metz

Sarah

 VfB Salzkotten

3

W35

1978

247

38

00:42:11

Pilch

Tim

 Münster

9

M

1992

194

39

00:42:16

Weingarten

Tim

 athletics and run

7

M40

1973

294

40

00:42:19

Bergmann

Helmut

 Marathon Soest eV

1

M60

1955

185

41

00:42:20

Ketzer

Christoph

 Iserlohner Triathlon Team

7

M50

1967

132

42

00:42:37

Marszalek

Markus

 SuS Oberaden

7

M45

1968

69

43

00:42:39

Niehus

Daniel

 FC Hamm 2011

5

M30

1983

121

44

00:42:52

Daude

Gilian

 TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen

10

M

1990

85

45

00:43:00

Ziemba

Patrick

 LippeRunners Werne

6

M30

1987

46

46

00:43:04

Holtsträter

Ingo

 TuS Uentrop

8

M50

1967

238

47

00:43:09

Adolphs

Jörg

 LG Hamm

9

M50

1964

25

48

00:43:13

Schmerbeck

René

 Iserlohner Triathlon Team

8

M40

1975

285

49

00:43:16

Paetzold

Ralf

 SuS Oberaden

8

M45

1968

72

50

00:43:30

Sommerhoff

Sven

 Ruhrtalrunner

9

M45

1968

284

51

00:43:39

Koglin

Werner

 Viermärker Dortmund

1

M70

1947

264

52

00:43:42

Nachtwey

Claudia

 LippeRunners Werne

1

W50

1967

42

53

00:43:50

Dresp

Uli

 Kamen-Heeren

10

M45

1969

138

54

00:43:51

Lienhart

Laura

 Marathon-Club Menden

4

W35

1981

309

55

00:44:01

Struck

Jan-Philipp

 Laufcampus

11

M

1992

296

56

00:44:05

Coimbra

Arlindo

 Lauf Team Unna

11

M45

1971

3

57

00:44:07

Lüdke

Carsten

 Lauf Team Unna

7

M30

1983

11

58

00:44:11

Karwoth

Felix

 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.

3

M35

1982

149

59

00:44:39

Schmidt

Alex

 Lokomotive Kamen

4

M35

1982

167

60

00:44:41

Leistner

Anja

 LippeRunners Werne

5

W35

1980

41

61

00:44:48

Teichmann

Siegfried

 Lauf Team Unna

10

M50

1966

20

62

00:44:51

Seiche

Frank

 LT Bittermark Dortmund

12

M45

1969

175

63

00:44:53

Münstermann

Marcus

 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.

9

M40

1974

151

64

00:44:57

Bünermann

Björn

 BSG Merkur Gauselmann

5

M35

1981

109

65

00:44:58

Kolonko

Peter

 Marathon-Club Menden

11

M50

1967

187

66

00:45:04

Kunigo

Hayato

 FC Schalke 04

6

M35

1978

122

67

00:45:06

Balschuweit

Dorothee

 SuS Bertlich

1

W30

1984

208

68

00:45:18

Nowottny-Hupka

Rita

 LT Wischlingen Dortmund

1

W55

1959

176

69

00:45:23

Milk

Andreas

 Lauf Team Unna

12

M50

1966

13

70

00:45:38

Walther

Wilhelm

 TuS Uentrop

2

M55

1959

237

71

00:46:00

Rüther

Carsten

 LG Hamm

13

M45

1972

33

72

00:46:01

Deimann

Stefan

 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.

14

M45

1969

147

73

00:46:01

Biermann

Martin

 TuS Bönen 01

10

M40

1973

80

74

00:46:29

Nachtigäller

Jürgen

 Standard-Werl

13

M50

1967

262

75

00:46:32

Schelter

Michael

 LG Hamm

15

M45

1969

34

76

00:46:36

Wittig

Klemens

 LC Rapid Dortmund

1

M80

1937

273

77

00:46:37

Ketzer

Ina

 Iserlohner Triathlon Team

2

W50

1965

133

78

00:46:41

Krieger

Mike

 MKE Dortmund

3

M55

1962

193

79

00:46:42

Pugliese

Michele

 Lc Rapid Dortmund

1

M65

1949

279

80

00:46:49

Greune

Timo

 LG Deiringsen

11

M40

1974

282

81

00:47:14

Engelmann

Norbert

 Hamm

14

M50

1964

125

82

00:47:20

Jansen

Julia

 ITT

1

W

1997

134

83

00:47:25

Strecker

Tobias

 LippeRunners Werne

12

M40

1976

45

84

00:47:32

Kosche

Reiner

 SuS Oberaden

15

M50

1965

66

85

00:47:37

Blume

Dietmar

 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland

16

M45

1971

141

86

00:47:43

Felix

Markus

 Bönen

17

M45

1972

289

87

00:47:45

Thielsch

Christian

 SuS Oberaden

4

M55

1961

75

88

00:47:47

Baldrich

Frank

 LippeRunners Werne

16

M50

1963

35

89

00:47:47

Kusche

Daniel

 LSF-Unna-2000

13

M40

1976

278

90

00:47:55

Weber

Heiko

 TuS 45/53 Hessen

14

M40

1975

269

91

00:48:06

Schmidt

Ingo

 LippeRunners Werne

18

M45

1970

44

92

00:48:12

Krumme

Fabian

 SV Westfalia Rhynern

12

M

1997

217

93

00:48:14

Mause

Michael

 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

17

M50

1967

219

94

00:48:16

Polster

Thomas

 SuS Bertlich

18

M50

1964

209

95

00:48:17

Syttkus

Klaus

 Bergisch Gladbach

19

M50

1964

90

96

00:48:19

Kemper

Erhard

 Marathon-Club Menden

2

M70

1946

186

97

00:48:29

Eckrodt

Manfred

 TuS Germania Lohauserholz

5

M55

1962

231

98

00:48:31

Hilje

Michael

 TUS Uentrop

2

M60

1957

306

99

00:48:35

Meyer

Paul

 Marl

6

M55

1959

259

100

00:48:38

Kruse

Hansgeorg

 Marathon-Club Menden

2

M65

1948

188

101

00:48:43

Marx

Daniel

 Urlaubsguru.de

8

M30

1985

314

102

00:48:44

Beckers

Rainer

 LC Wiedenbrück

20

M50

1963

288

103

00:48:45

Schmidt

Dirk

 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

19

M45

1968

311

104

00:48:48

Lau

Stephan

 Marathon-Club Menden

21

M50

1963

189

105

00:48:49

Blaut

Anke

 Lauf Team Unna

1

W40

1977

2

106

00:49:02

Mohr

Andreas

 Südkamen

20

M45

1970

206

107

00:49:10

Klaves

Roland

 SV Herbern

22

M50

1965

214

108

00:49:12

Gräwe

Detlef

 Tri-As Hamm

3

M60

1953

223

109

00:49:23

Eggert

Ulrich

 SC Sportler f. d. Frieden

23

M50

1963

200

110

00:49:31

Rosengarten

Ludger

 TuS Hiltrup

4

M60

1955

233

111

00:49:35

Franzmann

Uwe

 TuS Uentrop

24

M50

1964

234

112

00:49:39

van den Elzen

Gerard

 LWT Unna

5

M60

1953

62

113

00:49:48

Wittkowski

Dirk

 SuS Oberaden

21

M45

1968

76

114

00:49:49

Graeber

Jürgen

 LAC Langenhagen

3

M70

1947

140

115

00:49:52

Marth

Tanja

 SuS Oberaden

2

W40

1976

70

116

00:49:54

Engemann

Dirk

 Witten

25

M50

1967

251

117

00:50:00

Blaut

Andreas

 Unna

15

M40

1973

243

118

00:50:01

Budde

Matthias

 Bielefeld

22

M45

1970

96

119

00:50:04

Toschläger

Jens

 HSG Unna e.V.

7

M35

1980

130

120

00:50:07

Houf

Alexander

 Sonntagsrunde Billmerich

16

M40

1973

315

121

00:50:11

Holt

Jennifer Louisa

 Pinky und Brain

2

W

1989

300

122

00:50:11

Küstner

Bernd

 Pinky & Brain

8

M35

1979

301

123

00:50:17

Adolphs

Sabine

 LG Hamm

1

W45

1969

26

124

00:50:20

Thielmann

Tobias

 Lauf Team Unna

9

M30

1984

21

125

00:50:37

Pieper

Manfred

 Kamen-Heeren

6

M60

1956

318

126

00:50:50

Salmen

Antonius

 TV Rodenkirchen

7

M55

1960

241

127

00:50:52

Siebenhühner

Hans-Joachim

 Lauf Team Unna

7

M60

1956

18

128

00:50:56

Kipry

Volker

 TV Flerke

26

M50

1967

240

129

00:51:01

Garbe

Marco

 Marathon Soest

17

M40

1975

183

130

00:51:06

Peter

Erika

 Lauftreff Ruhrtalrunners

2

W45

1968

157

131

00:51:12

Maletz

Steffen

 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.

13

M

1995

150

132

00:51:23

Lazowski

Georg

 SuS Oberaden

3

M65

1948

68

133

00:51:26

Pyritz

Sarah

 Lauf Team Unna

3

W

1989

16

134

00:51:57

Dubbi

Michael

 TTC Pelkum e.V.

8

M60

1957

227

135

00:51:59

Ströning

Ann-Christin

 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

1

WJ U16

2002

263

136

00:52:03

Kurz

Valentin

 Bönen

2

MJ U18

2000

102

137

00:52:06

Ewers

Martin

 Bönen

27

M50

1964

99

138

00:52:10

Lusts

Herbert

 TVG Kaiserau

8

M55

1961

242

139

00:52:11

Sacher

Martin

 Lauf Team Unna

28

M50

1966

17

140

00:52:45

Pahl

Dennis

 Bergkamen

10

M30

1986

94

141

00:53:00

Jann

Maik

 Lauf Team Unna

18

M40

1973

9

142

00:53:04

Bonin

Monika

 Lauf Team Unna

1

W65

1950

19

143

00:53:05

Margraf

Günter

 LWT Unna

9

M60

1953

59

144

00:53:06

Theus

Patrick

 Unna

11

M30

1984

304

145

00:53:07

Dost

Karin

 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.

1

W60

1953

148

146

00:53:08

Friedemann

Angelika

 Lauf Team Unna

2

W65

1952

6

147

00:53:09

Klute

Oliver

 Kamen-Heeren

23

M45

1968

139

148

00:53:19

Tank

Dieter

 Dortmund

10

M60

1955

267

149

00:53:39

Mashiter

Cornelia

 Lauf Team Unna

2

W55

1958

144

150

00:53:54

Neumann

Cornelia

 Lauf Team Unna

3

W55

1962

14

151

00:54:06

Mecklenburg

Ralf

 LG Deiringsen

11

M60

1955

286

152

00:54:15

Heymann

Friedhelm

 LWT Dortmund-Ost

12

M60

1955

182

153

00:54:16

Denke

Wernfried

 LWT Dortmund-Ost

13

M60

1955

181

154

00:54:17

Konrad

Sven

 TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen

14

M

1989

86

155

00:54:31

Lammers

Herbert

 TV Rot-Weiß Bönen

4

M65

1951

297

156

00:54:36

Budde

Sabine

 LippeRunners Werne

3

W50

1966

37

157

00:54:41

Stoepel

Hartmut

 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.

5

M65

1950

153

158

00:54:46

Schulte

Markus

 Marathon Soest

29

M50

1967

317

159

00:54:49

Kul

Masih

 Bönen

12

M30

1984

290

160

00:54:53

Zucht

Christine

 Unna

3

W40

1976

246

161

00:55:04

Dirkmann

Jörg

 SV Westfalia Rhynern

30

M50

1964

275

162

00:55:08

Frese

Georg

 Lauf Team Unna

9

M55

1960

295

163

00:55:23

Weidt

Stefan

 Lünen

24

M45

1970

316

164

00:55:25

Freienstein

Erland

 Lauf Team Unna

4

M70

1943

5

165

00:55:34

Juraschuk

André

 Bönen

13

M30

1985

100

166

00:55:34

Kul

Thomas

 Bönen

9

M35

1980

101

167

00:55:40

Bennemann

Steffen

 TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen

15

M

1994

84

168

00:55:41

George

Stefan

 Bergkamen

10

M35

1980

92

169

00:55:42

Maletz

Simon

 TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen

16

M

1993

87

170

00:55:42

Westergerling

Holger

 TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen

17

M

1993

88

171

00:55:45

Rademacher

Golo

 TVG Flierich-Lenningsen /Bönen

18

M

1993

299

172

00:55:45

Bennemann

Malte

 TV Germania Flierich Lenningsen

19

M

1993

83

173

00:55:59

George

Gerrit

 Bergkamen

20

M

1991

91

174

00:56:00

Willecke

Frank

 Billardverein Bönen 81/84

31

M50

1963

97

175

00:56:02

Messing

Josef

 LG Hamm

5

M70

1943

31

176

00:56:02

Olschewski

Claudia-Sabine

 SuS Oberaden

4

W55

1958

71

177

00:56:28

Stockem

Alessandro

 Laufteam Unna

21

M

1992

156

178

00:56:36

Krusch

Miriam

 Bönen

4

W

1988

291

179

00:56:43

Kleeberg

Bernd

 Kötter Speedteam

10

M55

1961

292

180

00:56:46

Kemper

Wilfried

 TTC Pelkum e.V.

11

M55

1960

228

181

00:56:57

Kalkbrenner

Norbert

 Lauf Team Unna

6

M65

1952

10

182

00:56:57

Stock

Ralf

 Bönen

12

M55

1958

106

183

00:56:59

Bialuschewski

Christa

 TSV Altena

2

W60

1954

224

184

00:57:03

Potempa

Peter

 Bönen

32

M50

1964

104

185

00:57:12

Cay

Peggy

 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

6

W35

1978

220

186

00:57:13

Kilian

Judith

 Bielefeld

3

W45

1972

95

187

00:57:17

Engelke

Robert

 SV Hagen

14

M30

1987

78

188

00:57:49

Bennhardt

Venja

 Lauftreff Brechten

5

W

1992

272

189

00:57:51

Hielscher

Martin

 TSV Pelkum

33

M50

1966

226

190

00:57:59

Heine

Christl

 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

3

W65

1948

218

191

00:58:08

Wiecek

Rolf

 TuS Germania Lohauserholz

13

M55

1961

232

192

00:58:19

Jörg

Wittkemper

 TuS Uentrop

34

M50

1964

236

193

00:58:23

Kessler

Martin

 VfL Fröndenberg

14

M55

1960

248

194

00:58:31

Ebbing

Tina

 LWT Unna

4

W40

1976

58

195

00:58:32

Hovemann

Dieter

 LSF-Unna-2000

14

M60

1956

54

196

00:58:32

Schulte

Burkhard

 LWT Unna

35

M50

1964

61

197

00:58:35

Nather

Meinolf

 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.

36

M50

1964

260

198

00:58:45

Gebauer

Frank

 TuS Uentrop

37

M50

1963

235

199

00:58:46

Schröder

Kevin

 Unna

22

M

1993

245

200

00:58:47

Stock

Henning

 Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.

23

M

1992

152

201

00:59:05

Hoppe

Michael

 Menden

38

M50

1964

298

202

00:59:11

Boriß

Stephanie

 LippeRunners Werne

2

W30

1984

36

203

00:59:23

Groß

Anette

 Lauf Team Unna

4

W50

1963

7

204

00:59:35

Kirchner

Jessica

 SC Sportler für den Frieden

3

W30

1987

274

205

00:59:37

Pereira

Isabel

 Lauf Team Unna

5

W55

1962

15

206

00:59:44

Pehle

Sandra

 LippeRunners Werne

5

W40

1976

43

207

00:59:45

Kreyenbaum

Bernhard

 LippeRunners Werne

25

M45

1968

39

208

00:59:57

Truchel

Holger

 Bönen

26

M45

1972

107

209

01:00:35

Voß

Oliver

 Kamen

27

M45

1972

137

210

01:00:45

Drlja

Pia

 TV Unna

7

W35

1982

319

211

01:00:46

Krumme

Hartmut

 Rhynern

15

M55

1961

198

212

01:01:04

Lohsträter

Julia

 TV Unna

8

W35

1980

320

213

01:01:17

Möller

Michaela

 Hamm

4

W45

1970

127

214

01:01:22

Koch

Frank

 Hamm

39

M50

1967

126

215

01:01:40

Tracz

Eike

 Lauf Team Unna

5

W45

1968

22

216

01:01:43

Olk

Berthold

 LT Bittermark Dortmund

40

M50

1966

173

217

01:02:43

Holtsträter

Dirk

 TuS Uentrop

16

M55

1962

266

218

01:03:17

Hilje

Martina

 TUS Uentrop

5

W50

1964

305

219

01:03:59

Steeg

Peter

 SuS Oberaden

6

M70

1945

74

220

01:04:13

Bahlo

Thordis

 TUS Uentrop-Hamm

6

W50

1964

307

221

01:05:23

Siepe

Marion

 Sundern

6

W40

1976

207

222

01:05:25

Köppen

Iris

 SuS Oberaden

6

W55

1960

65

223

01:05:28

Polster

Tonia

 SuS Bertlich

7

W50

1963

210

224

01:05:39

Hacker

Inge

 SuS Oberaden

3

W60

1956

63

225

01:05:40

Kieslich

Silke

 SuS Oberaden

4

W65

1952

64

226

01:05:46

Blech

Sabrina

 SC Sportler für den Frieden Ha

4

W30

1983

277

227

01:06:45

Niessner

Martin

 Kamen

17

M55

1961

136

228

01:06:52

Data

Sabine

 Bönen

6

W45

1969

98

229

01:06:52

Martin

Elke

 Bönen

8

W50

1965

103

230

01:07:00

Dahlmann

Cornelia

 TuS Uentrop

7

W55

1958

302

231

01:08:29

Teumert

Martin

 TTF Bönen

11

M35

1979

229

232

01:08:38

Wallbrecher

Uli

 SuS Bertlich e.V.

18

M55

1959

268

233

01:09:41

Thiel-Siling

Ralf

 DLRG Hemer

7

M65

1952

265

234

01:11:52

Heimhardt

Ingrid

 Ennepetal

1

W70

1945

119

235

01:12:24

Quooß

Mona

 

5

W30

1983

255

236

01:13:27

Heising

Gerd

 LippeRunners Werne

7

M70

1946

38

237

01:13:30

Weber

Franz-Josef

 Lauftreff Höingen

15

M60

1957

287

238

01:14:58

Steeg

Doris

 SuS Oberaden

5

W65

1951

73

239

01:17:05

Garn

Manfred

 LSF-Unna-2000

8

M65

1948

53